Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Date Venue Home Team Away Team Time Age Group Division    Key
Saturday 10th April Tibbets Field 1 Sperrin Ogs Rockland 3,4,5 U9,U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 10th April Tibbets Field 2 Rangers Shannon Gaels 4,5 U11,U13 A Division   U9-U13 Hurling
Saturday 10th April Van Cortlandtville Elementary School Westput Setanta St Barnabas 3,4,5 U9,U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 10th April Gonzaga Park St Brendans Rockland 5:00 PM U13 B Division Section 1   B Division Section 1 U9-U13
Saturday 10th April Gonzaga Park St Brendans Rockland 6.00pm U15 U15 B Division    
Saturday 10th April New Haven St Pats/ NH St Josephs 3, 4, 5pm U9, U11, U13 B Division Section 1   B Division Section 2 U9-U13
Saturday 10th April Tibbets Field 2 Rangers St Barnabas 3.00pm U9 B Division Section 2    
Saturday 10th April Point Lookout Long Island St Barnabas 4, 5pm U11, U13 B Division Section 2   U15 - U17 Hurling 
Saturday 10th April Pelham Bay Park St Raymonds Shannon Gaels 3, 4, 5pm U9, U11, U13 B Division Section 2    
                U15 - U17 B Division 
Sunday 11th April Gaelic Park Rockland Shannon Gaels 5, 6pm U15, U17 Hurling    
Sunday 11th April Gaelic Park Le Cheile St Patricks 7:00 PM U15 Hurling   U15 - U17 A Division
                 
Saturday 17th April Van Cortlandtville Elementary School Westput Setanta NY Celtics 3,4,5 U9,U11,U13 A Division   A Division U9 - U13
Saturday 17th April Frank Golden Park Shannon Gaels St Barnabas 3,4,5 U9,U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 17th April Tibbets Field 1 Sperrin Ogs Rangers 4,5 U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 17th April Gonzaga Park St Brendans St Josephs 3, 4, 5pm U9, U11, U13 B Division Section 1    
Saturday 17th April Gonzaga Park St Brendans St Josephs 6.00pm U15 U15 B Division    
Saturday 17th April Rockland Lower Rockland Dutchess 3,4pm U9, U11 B Division Section 1    
Saturday 17th April Frank Golden Park Shannon Gaels Rangers 1.00pm U9 B Division Section 2    
Saturday 17th April Point Lookout Long Island  Shannon Gaels 4, 5pm U11, U13 B Division Section 2    
Saturday 17th April Pelham Bay Park St Raymonds St Barnabas 3, 4, 5pm U9, U11, U13 B Division Section 2    
                 
Sunday 18th April Gaelic Park Le Cheile Shannon Gaels 7.30pm, 8.30pm U15, U17 Hurling    
Sunday 18th April Rockland  St Patricks  Shannon Gaels 11:00 AM U15 Hurling    
                 
Saturday 24th April Rockland Lower Rockland Westput Setanta 3, 4, 5pm U9,U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 24th April Tibbets Field 1 Sperrin Ogs NY Celtics 3, 4, 5pm U9,U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 24th April Paddys Field St Barnabas Rangers 4, 5pm U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 24th April Saddle River Road St Josephs St Brendans  5:00 PM U13 B Division Section 1    
Saturday 24th April New Haven St Pats/ NH Rockland 3, 4, 5pm U9, U11, U13 B Division Section 1    
Saturday 24th April New Haven St Pats/ NH Rockland  6.00pm U15 U15 B Division    
Saturday 24th April Pelham Bay Park St Raymonds Rangers 3.00pm U9 B Division Section 2    
Saturday 24th April Pelham Bay Park St Raymonds Long Island 4, 5pm U11, U13 B Division Section 2    
Saturday 24th April Frank Golden Park Shannon Gaels St Barnabas 3, 4, 5pm U9, U11, U13 B Division Section 2    
                 
Sunday 25th April Paddys Field Le Cheile Shannon Gaels 10,11,12 U9, U11, U13 Hurling    
Sunday 25th April Rockland Lower Rockland 2 St Patrick's 10:00 AM U9 Hurling    
Sunday 25th April Paddys Field  Rockland B Shannon Gaels 1 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 25th April Paddys Field  Rangers Celtics/Setanta  2 U15 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 25th April Paddys Field  Rangers Westput Setanta 3 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 25th April Rockland Lower Rockland A St Barnabas  2 U15 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 25th April Gonzaga Park St Brendans Rockland A 5 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 25th April Rockland Lower St Brendans St Raymonds 1.00pm U15 U15 B Division    
                 
Saturday 1st May Frank Golden Park Shannon Gaels Rockland 3, 4, 5pm U9,U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 1st May Van Cortlandtville Elementary School Westput Setanta Sperrin Ogs 3, 4, 5pm U9,U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 1st May Paddys Field St Barnabas NY Celtics 3, 4, 5pm U9,U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 1st May Saddle River Road St Josephs Rockland 5:00 PM U13 B Division Section 1    
Saturday 1st May Saddle River Road St Josephs Dutchess 3,4pm U9,U11 B Division Section 1    
Saturday 1st May Gonzaga Field St Brendan's St Pats/ NH 3,4,5 U9, U11, U13 B Division Section 1    
Saturday 1st May Tibbett's Field 2 Rangers St Barnabas 3.00pm U9 B Division Section 2    
Saturday 1st May Tibbett's Field 2 Long Island St Barnabas 4, 5pm U11, U13 B Division Section 2    
                 
Sunday 2nd May Rockland Lower Rockland 2 Rockland 2 10:00 AM U9 Hurling    
Sunday 2nd May Frank Golden Shannon Gaels St Patrick's 10, 11, 12pm U9, U11, U13 Hurling    
Sunday 2nd May Rockland Lower Rockland B Rockland A 4 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 2nd May Rockland Lower St Brendans Rangers 5 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 2nd May Paddys Field Celtics/Setanta  St Barnabas 1 U15 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 2nd May Paddys Field Westput Setanta NY Celtics/Barnabas 2 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 2nd May Rockland Lower Rockland St Raymonds 3 U15 U15 B Division    
                 
Saturday 8th May Rockland Lower Rockland Rangers 4,5 U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 8th May Tibbets Field 1 Sperrin Ogs St Barnabas 3,4,5 U9,U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 8th May Tibbetts Field 2 NY Celtics Shannon Gaels 3,4,5 U9,U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 8th May Saddle River Road St Josephs Rockland 3, 4, 5pm U9, U11, U13 B Division Section 1    
Saturday 8th May Saddle River Road St Josephs Rockland 6.00pm U15 U15 B Division    
Saturday 8th May New Haven  St Pats/ NH St Brendans 5:00 PM U13 B Division Section 1    
Saturday 8th May New Haven  St Pats/ NH St Brendans 6.00pm U15 U15 B Division    
Saturday 8th May Frank Golden Park Shannon Gaels Rangers 3.00pm U9 B Division Section 2    
Saturday 8th May Frank Golden Park Shannon Gaels Long Island  4, 5pm U11, U13 B Division Section 2    
Saturday 8th May Paddys Field  St Barnabas St Raymonds 3, 4, 5pm U9, U11, U13 B Division Section 2    
                 
Sunday May 9th Rockland Lower Rockland Shannon Gaels 10, 11, 12pm U13, U11, U9 Hurling    
Sunday May 9th New Haven St Patrick's Le Cheile 10,11,12pm U9,11,13 Hurling    
Sunday May 9th New Haven St Pats/ NH St Raymonds 1.00pm U15 U15 B Division    
Sunday May 9th Paddys Field Shannon Gaels Rockland A 1,2 U15,U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday May 9th Paddys Field Rockland B Westput Setanta 3 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday May 9th Paddys Field St Barnabas  Rangers 4 U15 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday May 9th Paddys Field NY Celtics/Barnabas Rangers 5 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
                 
                 
Saturday 15th May Van Cortlandtville Elementary School Westput Setanta Rangers 3, 4, 5pm U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 15th May Frank Golden Park Shannon Gaels Sperrin Ogs 3, 4, 5pm U9,U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 15th May Rockland Lower Rockland NY Celtics 3, 4, 5pm U9,U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 15th May Tymor Park Dutchess St Pats/ NH 3, 4pm U9,U11 B Division Section 1    
Saturday 15th May Rockland Upper Rockland St Brendan's 3, 4, 5pm U9, U11, U13 B Division Section 1    
                 
Saturday 15th May Venue TBD Rangers St Raymonds 3.00pm U9 B Division Section 2    
Saturday 15th May Point Lookout Long Island St Raymonds 4, 5pm U11, U13 B Division Section 2    
Saturday 15th May Paddys Field St Barnabas Shannon Gaels 3, 4, 5pm U9, U11, U13 B Division Section 2    
                 
Sunday 16th May Rockland Lower Rockland Le Cheile 10, 11, 12pm U9, U11, U13 Hurling    
Sunday 16th May Frank Golden Shannon Gaels Rockland 2 10:00 AM U9 Hurling    
                 
Sunday 16th May Rockland Lower St Raymonds St Josephs 3.00pm U15 U15 B Division    
Sunday 16th May Paddys Field Rangers Rockland B 2 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 16th May Paddys Field Rockland  Celtics/Setanta 1 U15 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 16th May Paddys Field Rockland A NY Celtics/Barnabas 3 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 16th May Gonzaga Park St Brendans Shannon Gaels 5 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
                 
Friday 21st May Paddys Field  Le Cheile Rockland  5.30pm, 6.30pm U15, U17 Hurling    
                 
Saturday 22nd May Rockland Lower Rockland St Barnabas 3,4,5 U9,U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 22nd May Paddys Field NY Celtics Rangers 4,5 U11, U13 A Division    
Saturday 22nd May Frank Golden Park Shannon Gaels Westput Setanta 3,4,5 U9,U11,U13 A Division    
Saturday 22nd May Tymor Park Dutchess St Brendans 3,4 U9,U11 B Division Section 1    
Saturday 22nd May Pelham Bay Park St Raymonds Shannon Gaels 3,4,5 U9, U11, U13 B Division Section 2    
Saturday 22nd May Saddle River Road St Josephs St Pats/ NH 5:00 PM U13 B Division Section 1    
Saturday 22nd May Saddle River Road St Josephs St Pats/ NH 6.00pm U15 U15 B Division    
Saturday 22nd May TBC   B Division Raindate          
                 
Sunday 23rd May Paddys Field NY Celtics/Barnabas Rockland B 2 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 23rd May Paddys Field Rangers Shannon Gaels 3,4 U15,U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 23rd May Paddys Field St Brendans Westput Setanta 5 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
                 
Sunday 23rd May Paddys Field Le Cheile Rockland 2 10:00 AM U9 Hurling    
Sunday 23rd May New Haven St Patricks  Rockland 10, 11, 12pm U13, U11, U9 Hurling    
                 
Saturday 29th May RAINDATE/MEMORIAL WEEKEND    
                 
Saturday 5th June Rockland Lower Rockland St Pats/ NH 5:00 PM U13 B Division Section 1    
Saturday 5th June Rockland Lower St Patricks Rockland 6.00pm U15 Hurling    
Saturday 5th June TBC   Raindate/Playoffs     B/C DIvision    
Saturday 5th June TBC   Raindate/Playoffs     A Division    
Saturday 5th June TBC   Raindate/Playoffs   U15 U15 B Division    
Saturday 5th June TBC   Raindate/Playoffs   U15 U15 B Division    
                 
Sunday 6th June TBC   Raindate/Playoffs   U15,U17 Hurling Finals     
Sunday 6th June TBC   Raindate/Playoffs   U15,U17 U15/17 A Division    
Sunday 6th June TBC   Raindate/Playoffs   U9, U11, U13 Hurling    
Sunday 6th June TBC   Raindate/Playoffs   U9, U11, U13 Hurling    
Sunday 6th June TBC 3rd Place U15 B Final 4th Place U15 Hurling    
Sunday 6th June TBC 1st Place U15 A Final 2nd Place U15 Hurling    
Sunday 6th June TBC 1st Place U17 Final 2nd Place U17 Hurling    
                 
Saturday 12th June TBC   Semi Finals      A Division    
Saturday 12th June TBC   Semi Finals      A Division    
Saturday 12th June TBC   Semi Finals      B Division    
Saturday 12th June TBC   Semi Finals      B Division    
Saturday 12th June TBC   Semi Finals      C Division     
Saturday 12th June TBC   Semi Finals      C Division     
Sunday 13th June Paddys Field Shannon Gaels Celtics/Setanta 1 U15 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 13th June Paddys Field Shannon Gaels Westput Setanta 2 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 13th June Paddys Field Rangers Rockland A 3,4 U15,U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 13th June Paddys Field NY Celtics/Barnabas St Brendans 5 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
                 
Sunday 13th June TBC 2nd Place 1st Place   U9, U11, U13 Hurling    
Sunday 13th June TBC 4th Place 3rd Place   U9, U11, U13 Hurling    
                 
Saturday 19th June TBC   Finals     A Division    
Saturday 19th June TBC   Finals     B Division    
Saturday 19th June TBC   Finals     C Division     
Sunday 20th June  Paddys Field Westput Setanta Rockland A 1 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 20th June  Paddys Field St Barnabas Shannon Gaels 2 U15 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 20th June  Paddys Field NY Celtics/Barnabas Shannon Gaels 3 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Sunday 20th June  Rockland Lower Rockland B St Brendans 5 U17 U15A/U17A Division    
                 
                 
Midweek 20th-27th June TBC 1st Place Team 4th Place Team Semi finals  U15 U15A/U17A Division    
Midweek 20th-27th June TBC 3rd Place Team 2nd Place Team Semi finals  U15 U15A/U17A Division    
Midweek 20th-27th June TBC 1st Place Team 4th Place Team Semi finals  U17 U15A/U17A Division    
Midweek 20th-27th June TBC 3rd Place Team 2nd Place Team Semi finals  U17 U15A/U17A Division    
                 
Sunday 27th June                 
Sunday 27th June  TBC Finals Finals Final U17 U15A Final     
Sunday 27th June  TBC 5th Place Team 6th Place Team  Final U17B U17B Final